Sunday Winter Mens 6s @ Redeemer CHS

League Schedule

Sunday 12 February 2023
Advanced Division
Bishkek Bombers
Franco Vibezzz

5:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Chuncheon
Les Rochers

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Black and Yellows
Digging Up Trauma

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate Division
How I Set Your Mother
Spike Rush 2.0

5:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Red Deer Demons
Eagles

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The Hobbit Foot Hoppers
Blackstone Busters

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Individuals Team A
Ball Handlers

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Sunday 19 February 2023
Advanced Division
Digging Up Trauma
Franco Vibezzz

5:30pm
Redeemer (1)
Black and Yellows
Chuncheon

6:30pm
Redeemer (1)
Bishkek Bombers
Les Rochers

7:30pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate Division
Blackstone Busters
Spike Rush 2.0

5:30pm
Redeemer (2)
Red Deer Demons
Individuals Team A

8:30pm
Redeemer (1)
How I Set Your Mother
Eagles

9:30pm
Redeemer (1)
Sunday 26 February 2023
Advanced Division
Bishkek Bombers
Digging Up Trauma

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Les Rochers
Black and Yellows

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Chuncheon
Franco Vibezzz

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate Division
Ball Handlers
Eagles

5:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Individuals Team A
Blackstone Busters

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Red Deer Demons
How I Set Your Mother

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The Hobbit Foot Hoppers
Spike Rush 2.0

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Sunday 5 March 2023
Advanced Division
Les Rochers
Digging Up Trauma

5:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Black and Yellows
Franco Vibezzz

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate Division
Red Deer Demons
Spike Rush 2.0

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Individuals Team A
The Hobbit Foot Hoppers

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Eagles
Blackstone Busters

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Ball Handlers
How I Set Your Mother

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Sunday 12 March 2023
Advanced Division
Black and Yellows
Bishkek Bombers

5:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Digging Up Trauma
Chuncheon

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Les Rochers
Franco Vibezzz

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate Division
Red Deer Demons
Blackstone Busters

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The Hobbit Foot Hoppers
How I Set Your Mother

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Spike Rush 2.0
Ball Handlers

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Individuals Team A
Eagles

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Sunday 19 March 2023
Advanced Division
Franco Vibezzz
Bishkek Bombers

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Les Rochers
Chuncheon

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Digging Up Trauma
Black and Yellows

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate Division
Red Deer Demons
Ball Handlers

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Spike Rush 2.0
Blackstone Busters

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
The Hobbit Foot Hoppers
Eagles

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Sunday 26 March 2023
Advanced Division
Black and Yellows
Les Rochers

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Digging Up Trauma
Franco Vibezzz

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Bishkek Bombers
Chuncheon

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate Division
Eagles
Spike Rush 2.0

5:00pm
Redeemer (1)
The Hobbit Foot Hoppers
Ball Handlers

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
How I Set Your Mother
Individuals Team A

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Blackstone Busters
Red Deer Demons

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Sunday 2 April 2023
Advanced Division
Consolation - 5th TBD
6th TBD

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Semi Final - 1st TBD
4th TBD

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Semi Final - 2nd TBD
3rd TBD

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate Division
Semi Final - 2ndTBD
3rd TBD

5:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation Semi Final - 6thTBD
7thTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation Semi Final - 5thTBD
8thTBD

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Sunday 16 April 2023
Advanced Division
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation - Winner ConsTBD
Loser SFTBD

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate Division
Semi Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Sunday 23 April 2023
Intermediate Division
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
3rd Place Playoff - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Final - Winner Cons SFTBD
Winner Cons SFTBD

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Wooden Spoon - Loser Cons SFTBD
Loser Cons SFTBD

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?