Status

Tuesday Fall Mixed 4s @ St. Pat's H.S.

League Schedule

Advanced/Adawe Division: (Regular Season)(October 2nd - November 27th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once, and four teams twice over a nine game regular season. (Playoffs)(December 4th - December 11th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four competing for the league title. 

Intermediate/ Bytown Division: (Regular Season)(October 2nd - November 27th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once, and three teams twice over a nine game regular season. Each team will have one double header during the season. (Playoffs)(December 4th - December 11th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four competing for the league title. 

Tuesday 23 October 2018
Adawe Division
6:00pmNotorious D.I.G. Over ServedSt. Pat's (2)
7:00pmServer Down (Again) Awkward HandshakesSt. Pat's (1)
7:00pmIHOP Spiked PunchSt. Pat's (2)
Bytown Division
6:00pmGet Ready One DeflectionSt. Pat's (1)
8:00pmDecepticons Tuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S. - ASt. Pat's (1)
8:00pmChewblocka Ball SlappersSt. Pat's (2)
9:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S.- B Tuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S. - ASt. Pat's (1)
Tuesday 30 October 2018
Adawe Division
7:00pmNotorious D.I.G. Spiked PunchSt. Pat's (1)
7:00pmAwkward Handshakes Over ServedSt. Pat's (2)
8:00pmServer Down (Again) IHOPSt. Pat's (1)
Bytown Division
6:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S.- B Tuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S. - ASt. Pat's (1)
8:00pmBall Slappers One DeflectionSt. Pat's (2)
9:00pmGet Ready ChewblockaSt. Pat's (1)
9:00pmDecepticons Ball SlappersSt. Pat's (2)
Tuesday 6 November 2018
Adawe Division
7:00pmIHOP Over ServedSt. Pat's (1)
8:00pmNotorious D.I.G. Awkward HandshakesSt. Pat's (2)
9:00pmSpiked Punch Server Down (Again)St. Pat's (2)
Bytown Division
6:00pmGet Ready ChewblockaSt. Pat's (1)
7:00pmGet Ready Ball SlappersSt. Pat's (2)
8:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S.- B DecepticonsSt. Pat's (1)
9:00pmOne Deflection Tuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S. - ASt. Pat's (1)
Tuesday 13 November 2018
Adawe Division
6:00pmSpiked Punch Awkward HandshakesSt. Pat's (1)
8:00pmNotorious D.I.G. IHOPSt. Pat's (1)
9:00pmServer Down (Again) Over ServedSt. Pat's (1)
Bytown Division
6:00pmOne Deflection DecepticonsSt. Pat's (2)
7:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S. - A ChewblockaSt. Pat's (1)
7:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S.- B Get ReadySt. Pat's (2)
8:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S.- B Ball SlappersSt. Pat's (2)
Tuesday 20 November 2018
Adawe Division
6:00pmServer Down (Again) Notorious D.I.G.St. Pat's (1)
7:00pmSpiked Punch Over ServedSt. Pat's (1)
7:00pmAwkward Handshakes IHOPSt. Pat's (2)
Bytown Division
6:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S.- B One DeflectionSt. Pat's (2)
8:00pmGet Ready Ball Slappers
Result doesn't count for away team
St. Pat's (1)
8:00pmDecepticons ChewblockaSt. Pat's (2)
9:00pmBall Slappers Tuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S. - ASt. Pat's (1)
Tuesday 27 November 2018
Adawe Division
7:00pmOver Served Notorious D.I.G.St. Pat's (2)
8:00pmSpiked Punch IHOPSt. Pat's (2)
9:00pmAwkward Handshakes Server Down (Again)St. Pat's (1)
Bytown Division
6:00pmGet Ready DecepticonsSt. Pat's (1)
6:00pmBall Slappers One DeflectionSt. Pat's (2)
7:00pmTuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S.- B ChewblockaSt. Pat's (1)
8:00pmChewblocka
Result doesn't count for home team
Tuesday Fall Mixed @ St. Pat's H.S. - ASt. Pat's (1)
Tuesday 4 December 2018
Adawe Division
6:00pmChampionship Semi Final A - 1st Place 4th PlaceSt. Pat's (1)
6:00pmChampionship Semi Final B - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceSt. Pat's (1)
6:00pmWooden Spoon - 5th Place 6th PlaceSt. Pat's (1)
6:00pmChampionship Final - Winner Semi Final A Winner Semi Final BSt. Pat's (2)
6:00pmConsolation Playoff - Winner of Wooden Spoon Loser of Semi Final BSt. Pat's (2)
6:00pmConsolation Playoff - Loser of Wooden Spoon Loser of Semi Final ASt. Pat's (2)
Bytown Division
6:00pmChampionship Semi Final A - 1st Place 4th PlaceSt. Pat's (1)
6:00pmChampionship Semi Final B - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceSt. Pat's (1)
6:00pmWooden Spoon Final - 5th Place 6th PlaceSt. Pat's (1)
6:00pmChampionship Final - Winner Semi Final A Winner Semi Final BSt. Pat's (2)
6:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser Semi Final A Loser Semi Final BSt. Pat's (2)
6:00pmConsolation - Winner of Wooden Spoon 7th PlaceSt. Pat's (2)
Change Theme