Status

Thursday Winter Mixed @ Carleton

Upcoming fixtures

Thursday 18 January 2018
Advanced Division
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
SMASH
CH 4 News
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
How I Set your Mother
9:30pm
Ravens Nest (3)
Rachel Moore
All Talk, No Block
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Fredrick
How I Set your Mother
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Empire East
Team G
Intermediate East
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Mine Mine Yours
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Net Results
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Jason Copp
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Intermediate West
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Begonias
Scramblers
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Smackdown
The E! True Volleyball Story
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spikings
Let's talk about sets
Thursday 25 January 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
CH 4 News
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Rachel Moore
How I Set your Mother
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Fredrick
SMASH
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Rachel Moore
Empire East
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
All Talk, No Block
Team G
Intermediate East
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Net Results
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
Sandstorm
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Mine Mine Yours
Intermediate West
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Smackdown
Begonias
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
The E! True Volleyball Story
Let's talk about sets
9:30pm
Ravens Nest (3)
Spikings
Scramblers
Thursday 1 February 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
All Talk, No Block
How I Set your Mother
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
Fredrick
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
CH 4 News
Team G
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Rachel Moore
SMASH
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Empire East
CH 4 News
Intermediate East
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Spike it like a a housing bubble
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Jason Copp
Mine Mine Yours
9:30pm
Ravens Nest (3)
Net Results
Sandstorm
Intermediate West
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
The E! True Volleyball Story
Spikings
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Smackdown
Scramblers
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Let's talk about sets
Begonias
Thursday 8 February 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Fredrick
All Talk, No Block
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Rachel Moore
Team G
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
CH 4 News
How I Set your Mother
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
Empire East
Intermediate East
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Mine Mine Yours
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Net Results
Jason Copp
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Sandstorm
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Intermediate West
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
The E! True Volleyball Story
Scramblers
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Let's talk about sets
Smackdown
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Begonias
Spikings
Thursday 15 February 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Fredrick
Rachel Moore
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
SMASH
Empire East
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
Team G
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
CH 4 News
All Talk, No Block
Intermediate East
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Net Results
Mine Mine Yours
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Jason Copp
Intermediate West
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Begonias
The E! True Volleyball Story
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Spikings
Smackdown
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Let's talk about sets
Scramblers
Thursday 22 February 2018
Advanced Division
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
How I Set your Mother
Empire East
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Fredrick
Team G
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
SMASH
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
CH 4 News
Rachel Moore
Intermediate East
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Spikings
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
The E! True Volleyball Story
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Mine Mine Yours
Let's talk about sets
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Smackdown
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
Scramblers
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Jason Copp
Begonias
Intermediate West
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Spikings
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
The E! True Volleyball Story
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Mine Mine Yours
Let's talk about sets
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Smackdown
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
Scramblers
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Jason Copp
Begonias
Thursday 1 March 2018
Advanced Division
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
How I Set your Mother
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
All Talk, No Block
Empire East
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
CH 4 News
Fredrick
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
SMASH
Team G
Intermediate East
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Net Results
Spikings
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Begonias
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
Let's talk about sets
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Mine Mine Yours
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
The E! True Volleyball Story
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Smackdown
Intermediate West
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Net Results
Spikings
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Begonias
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
Let's talk about sets
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Mine Mine Yours
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
The E! True Volleyball Story
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Smackdown
Thursday 8 March 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
CH 4 News
Team G
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Empire East
Rachel Moore
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
How I Set your Mother
SMASH
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
All Talk, No Block
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
Intermediate East
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Let's talk about sets
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Begonias
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Sandstorm
Smackdown
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Mine Mine Yours
Spikings
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
The E! True Volleyball Story
Intermediate West
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Let's talk about sets
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Begonias
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Sandstorm
Smackdown
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Mine Mine Yours
Spikings
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
The E! True Volleyball Story
Thursday 15 March 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
How I Set your Mother
Team G
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
All Talk, No Block
SMASH
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Rachel Moore
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Empire East
Fredrick
Intermediate East
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Let's talk about sets
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Begonias
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
Smackdown
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
Spikings
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Mine Mine Yours
The E! True Volleyball Story
Intermediate West
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Let's talk about sets
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Begonias
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
Smackdown
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
Spikings
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Mine Mine Yours
The E! True Volleyball Story
Thursday 22 March 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
SMASH
Empire East
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Rachel Moore
Team G
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
How I Set your Mother
Fredrick
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Bumpin' Uglies (Winter 2018)
All Talk, No Block
Intermediate East
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Mine Mine Yours
Smackdown
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Let's talk about sets
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
The E! True Volleyball Story
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Spikings
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
Begonias
Intermediate West
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Mine Mine Yours
Smackdown
7:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Sandstorm
Let's talk about sets
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Jason Copp
The E! True Volleyball Story
8:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Spike it like a a housing bubble
Spikings
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Thursday Winter Individuals at Carleton - A
Scramblers
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Net Results
Begonias
Thursday 29 March 2018
Advanced Division
TBD
TBD
Consolation Bracket Game 1 - Teams 5-9
Allocation TBD
TBD
TBD
Consolation Bracket Game 1 - Teams 5-9
Allocation TBD
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
CH 4 News
All Talk, No Block
6:00pm
Norm Fenn (2)
SMASH
Fredrick
Intermediate East
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place West
2nd Place East
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #1 - 3rd Place East
4th Place West
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #2 - 3rd Place West
4th Place East
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #3 - 5th Place East
6th Place West
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #4 - 5th Place West
6th Place East
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place East
2nd Place West
Intermediate West
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place West
2nd Place East
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #1 - 3rd Place East
4th Place West
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #2 - 3rd Place West
4th Place East
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #3 - 5th Place East
6th Place West
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final #4 - 5th Place West
6th Place East
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place East
2nd Place West
Thursday 5 April 2018
Advanced Division
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place
4th Place
TBD
TBD
Consolation Bracket Game 1 - Teams 5-9
Allocation TBD
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 2nd Place
3rd Place
TBD
TBD
Consolation Bracket Game 1 - Teams 5-9
Allocation TBD
Intermediate East
TBD
TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - Loser of Consolation Semi-Final #3
Loser of Consolation Semi-Final #4
TBD
TBD
Championship Final - Winner of Championship Semi-Final
Winner of Championship Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Bronze Medal Match - Loser of Championship Semi-Final
Loser of Championship Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Iron Spoon Final - Winner of Consolation Semi-Final #1
Winner of Consolation Semi Final #2
TBD
TBD
Bronze Bucket Final - Loser of Consolation Semi Final #1
Loser of Consolation Semi-Final #2
TBD
TBD
Iron Fork Final - Winner of Consolation Semi-Final #3
Winner of Consolation Semi-Final #4
Intermediate West
TBD
TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - Loser of Consolation Semi-Final #3
Loser of Consolation Semi-Final #4
TBD
TBD
Championship Final - Winner of Championship Semi-Final
Winner of Championship Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Bronze Medal Match - Loser of Championship Semi-Final
Loser of Championship Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Iron Spoon Final - Winner of Consolation Semi-Final #1
Winner of Consolation Semi Final #2
TBD
TBD
Bronze Bucket Final - Loser of Consolation Semi Final #1
Loser of Consolation Semi-Final #2
TBD
TBD
Iron Fork Final - Winner of Consolation Semi-Final #3
Winner of Consolation Semi-Final #4
Thursday 12 April 2018
Advanced Division
9:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Bronze Medal Match - Loser of Championship Semi-Final
Loser of Championship Semi-Final
9:30pm
Norm Fenn (2)
Consolation Bracket Game 1 - Teams 5-9
Allocation TBD
10:00pm
Norm Fenn (1)
Championship Final - Winner of Championship Semi-Final
Winner of Championship Semi-Final