Status

Wednesday Fall Mixed @ Redeemer CHS

Upcoming fixtures

Wednesday 24 October 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Team Tintin
Smashbox
6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Faucons
Mahna Mahna
10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
21 Bump St
Chewblocka
Intermediate North
8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
One Hit Wonders
Block Party (HCB)
9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Blockanda
Bump Set Smashed
9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Wi-Fives
New Kids on the Block
10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
It's a Setup
Setters of Catan (HCA)
Intermediate South
7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Setsy and We Know It
Generations V
7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Older Budwiser
Liti-gators Volleyball
8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Balls Deep
Notorious DIG
Wednesday 31 October 2018
Advanced Division
7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Chewblocka
Smashbox
7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
21 Bump St
Mahna Mahna
10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Team Tintin
Faucons
Intermediate North
6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Blockanda
Setters of Catan (HCA)
6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
One Hit Wonders
New Kids on the Block
8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Wi-Fives
It's a Setup
9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Bump Set Smashed
Block Party (HCB)
Intermediate South
8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Liti-gators Volleyball
Generations V
9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Notorious DIG
Setsy and We Know It
10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Balls Deep
Older Budwiser
Wednesday 7 November 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Chewblocka
21 Bump St
8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Mahna Mahna
Team Tintin
9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Faucons
Smashbox
Intermediate North
7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Bump Set Smashed
Wi-Fives
7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
New Kids on the Block
It's a Setup
8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
One Hit Wonders
Blockanda
10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Setters of Catan (HCA)
Block Party (HCB)
Intermediate South
6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Older Budwiser
Setsy and We Know It
9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Generations V
Balls Deep
10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Notorious DIG
Liti-gators Volleyball
Wednesday 14 November 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Mahna Mahna
Smashbox
7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Chewblocka
Faucons
9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
21 Bump St
Team Tintin
Intermediate North
8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Bump Set Smashed
Setters of Catan (HCA)
8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Blockanda
New Kids on the Block
9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
One Hit Wonders
It's a Setup
10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Block Party (HCB)
Wi-Fives
Intermediate South
6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Liti-gators Volleyball
Balls Deep
7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Notorious DIG
Older Budwiser
10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Generations V
Setsy and We Know It
Wednesday 21 November 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Faucons
21 Bump St
8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Mahna Mahna
Chewblocka
8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Team Tintin
Smashbox
Intermediate North
6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Block Party (HCB)
It's a Setup
7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Blockanda
Bump Set Smashed
10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
One Hit Wonders
Setters of Catan (HCA)
10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Wi-Fives
New Kids on the Block
Intermediate South
7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Generations V
Notorious DIG
9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Balls Deep
Setsy and We Know It
9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Older Budwiser
Liti-gators Volleyball
Wednesday 28 November 2018
Advanced Division
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place
4th Place
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 2nd Place
3rd Place
TBD
TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 5th Place
6th Place
Intermediate North
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 2nd Place
3rd Place
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place
4th Place
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final - 5th Place
8th Place
TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final - 6th Place
7th Place
Intermediate South
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 2nd Place
3rd Place
TBD
TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 5th Place
6th Place
TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st Place
4th Place
Wednesday 5 December 2018
Advanced Division
TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Winner of Wooden Spoon Final
Loser of Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Loser of Wooden Spoon Final
Loser of Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-Final
Winner of Semi-Final
Intermediate North
TBD
TBD
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-Final
Winner of Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
3rd Place Match - Loser of Semi-Final
Loser of Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Winner of Consolation Semi-Final
Winner of Consolation Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - Loser of Consolation Semi-Final
Loser of Consolation Semi-Final
Intermediate South
TBD
TBD
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-Final
Winner of Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Winner of Wooden Spoon Final
Loser of Semi-Final
TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Loser of Wooden Spoon Final
Loser of Semi-Final