Status

Wednesday Fall Mixed @ Redeemer CHS

League Schedule

Advanced/Intermediate South: (Regular Season)(September 26th - November 21st) Each team will play their divisional opponents once, and four teams twice over a nine game regular season. (Playoffs)(November 28th - December 5th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four competing for the league title. 

Intermediate North: (Regular Season)(September 26th - November 21st) Each team will play their divisional opponents once, and two teams twice over a nine game regular season. (Playoffs)(November 28th - December 5th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four competing for the league title. 

 

Wednesday 24 October 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pmTeam Tintin SmashboxRedeemer (1)
6:00pmFaucons Mahna MahnaRedeemer (2)
10:00pm21 Bump St ChewblockaRedeemer (2)
Intermediate North
8:00pmOne Hit Wonders Block Party (HCB)Redeemer (2)
9:00pmBlockanda Bump Set SmashedRedeemer (1)
9:00pmWi-Fives New Kids on the BlockRedeemer (2)
10:00pmIt's a Setup Setters of Catan (HCA)Redeemer (1)
Intermediate South
7:00pmSetsy and We Know It Generations VRedeemer (1)
7:00pmOlder Budwiser Liti-gators VolleyballRedeemer (2)
8:00pmBalls Deep Notorious DIGRedeemer (1)
Wednesday 31 October 2018
Advanced Division
7:00pmChewblocka SmashboxRedeemer (1)
7:00pm21 Bump St Mahna MahnaRedeemer (2)
10:00pmTeam Tintin FauconsRedeemer (1)
Intermediate North
6:00pmBlockanda Setters of Catan (HCA)Redeemer (1)
6:00pmOne Hit Wonders New Kids on the BlockRedeemer (2)
8:00pmWi-Fives It's a SetupRedeemer (1)
9:00pmBump Set Smashed Block Party (HCB)Redeemer (2)
Intermediate South
8:00pmLiti-gators Volleyball Generations VRedeemer (2)
9:00pmNotorious DIG Setsy and We Know ItRedeemer (1)
10:00pmBalls Deep Older BudwiserRedeemer (2)
Wednesday 7 November 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pmChewblocka 21 Bump StRedeemer (2)
8:00pmMahna Mahna Team TintinRedeemer (1)
9:00pmFaucons SmashboxRedeemer (1)
Intermediate North
7:00pmBump Set Smashed Wi-FivesRedeemer (1)
7:00pmNew Kids on the Block It's a SetupRedeemer (2)
8:00pmOne Hit Wonders BlockandaRedeemer (2)
10:00pmSetters of Catan (HCA) Block Party (HCB)Redeemer (2)
Intermediate South
6:00pmOlder Budwiser Setsy and We Know ItRedeemer (1)
9:00pmGenerations V Balls DeepRedeemer (2)
10:00pmNotorious DIG Liti-gators VolleyballRedeemer (1)
Wednesday 14 November 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pmMahna Mahna SmashboxRedeemer (2)
7:00pmChewblocka FauconsRedeemer (2)
9:00pm21 Bump St Team TintinRedeemer (1)
Intermediate North
8:00pmBump Set Smashed Setters of Catan (HCA)Redeemer (1)
8:00pmBlockanda New Kids on the BlockRedeemer (2)
9:00pmOne Hit Wonders It's a SetupRedeemer (2)
10:00pmBlock Party (HCB) Wi-FivesRedeemer (1)
Intermediate South
6:00pmLiti-gators Volleyball Balls DeepRedeemer (1)
7:00pmNotorious DIG Older BudwiserRedeemer (1)
10:00pmGenerations V Setsy and We Know ItRedeemer (2)
Wednesday 21 November 2018
Advanced Division
6:00pmFaucons 21 Bump StRedeemer (1)
8:00pmMahna Mahna ChewblockaRedeemer (1)
8:00pmTeam Tintin SmashboxRedeemer (2)
Intermediate North
6:00pmBlock Party (HCB) It's a SetupRedeemer (2)
7:00pmBlockanda Bump Set SmashedRedeemer (2)
10:00pmOne Hit Wonders Setters of Catan (HCA)Redeemer (1)
10:00pmWi-Fives New Kids on the BlockRedeemer (2)
Intermediate South
7:00pmGenerations V Notorious DIGRedeemer (1)
9:00pmBalls Deep Setsy and We Know ItRedeemer (1)
9:00pmOlder Budwiser Liti-gators VolleyballRedeemer (2)
Wednesday 28 November 2018
Advanced Division
TBDChampionship Semi-Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
TBDChampionship Semi-Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDWooden Spoon Final - 5th Place 6th Place TBD
Intermediate North
TBDChampionship Semi-Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDChampionship Semi-Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
TBDConsolation Semi-Final - 5th Place 8th Place TBD
TBDConsolation Semi-Final - 6th Place 7th Place TBD
Intermediate South
TBDChampionship Semi-Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDWooden Spoon Final - 5th Place 6th Place TBD
TBDChampionship Semi-Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
Wednesday 5 December 2018
Advanced Division
TBDConsolation Final - Winner of Wooden Spoon Final Loser of Semi-Final TBD
TBDConsolation Final - Loser of Wooden Spoon Final Loser of Semi-Final TBD
TBDChampionship Final - Winner of Semi-Final Winner of Semi-Final TBD
Intermediate North
TBDChampionship Final - Winner of Semi-Final Winner of Semi-Final TBD
TBD3rd Place Match - Loser of Semi-Final Loser of Semi-Final TBD
TBDConsolation Final - Winner of Consolation Semi-Final Winner of Consolation Semi-Final TBD
TBDWooden Spoon Final - Loser of Consolation Semi-Final Loser of Consolation Semi-Final TBD
Intermediate South
TBDChampionship Final - Winner of Semi-Final Winner of Semi-Final TBD
TBDConsolation Final - Winner of Wooden Spoon Final Loser of Semi-Final TBD
TBDConsolation Final - Loser of Wooden Spoon Final Loser of Semi-Final TBD
Change Theme